Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

    Featured Products

MSW-4424CS, L2 10G Carrier Ethernet Switch with Sync. Ethernet
Regular price: $2,900.00
Sale price: $1,900.00
IGS-803SM-8PH24, Industrial Managed Gigabit PoE Switch
Regular price: $1,800.00
Sale price: $1,350.00
IFS-803GSM-8PH24, Managed Industrial 8-Port PoE Ethernet Switch
Regular price: $1,200.00
Sale price: $900.00
IGS-600-4PH24, Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
Regular price: $490.00
Sale price: $378.00
IFS-1604GSM, Managed 16 FE + 4 SFP Switch
Regular price: $1,430.00
Sale price: $960.00
IGS-404SM, Industrial Managed Gigabit Switch
Regular price: $1,320.00
Sale price: $880.00
IFS-802GS, Non-Managed 8-Port Industrial Fiber Switch
Regular price: $275.00
Sale price: $185.00
ITP-800, Unmanaged 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Regular price: $539.00
Sale price: $399.00
ITP-802GTM-8PH24, Managed PoE 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Regular price: $2,565.00
Sale price: $1,900.00
IFS-800, Non-managed 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch
Regular price: $170.00
Sale price: $120.00
IMC-1000S-PH12, Non-managed Gigabit PoE Converter
Regular price: $360.00
Sale price: $255.00
IMC-1000CS, Small Size Gigabit Industrial Converter
Regular price: $175.00
Sale price: $125.00
IGS-501S, Non-Managed 5-Port Gigabit Industrial Fiber Switch
Regular price: $330.00
Sale price: $230.00
GSW-3424M1, Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Regular price: $540.00
Sale price: $340.00
GSW-3420FM, 20 SFP Slot Gigabit Fiber Switch
Regular price: $1,150.00
Sale price: $850.00
MC-FXO-16 and MC-FXS-16, 16 Channel POTS Over Fiber Converter
Regular price: $2,500.00
Sale price: $1,250.00
FRM220-FXO-4 & FRM220-FXS-4, 4 Channel POTS over Fiber Converter
Regular price: $1,299.00
Sale price: $869.00
FRM220-Serial-SFP, Fiber to Serial RS485/RS232 Converter
Regular price: $245.00
Sale price: $140.00
FRM220-T1-E1-SFP, Fiber SFP to T1/ E1 RJ45 Converter
Regular price: $339.00
Sale price: $215.00
FRM220-Serial-SC002, Fiber to RS485/RS232 Converter
Regular price: $245.00
Sale price: $120.00
FRM220-E1B-SC20A, Fiber to E1/BNC Converter
Regular price: $389.00
Sale price: $245.00
GW-732FW, Fiber and VoIP Integrated Access Device
Regular price: $350.00
Sale price: $195.00
FOM09-MUX is Gigabit Fiber Multiplexer for fiber to 32 T1/E1
Regular price: $1,800.00
Sale price: $900.00
FMUX04E-AD, 4 T1/E1+3 FE Fiber Multiplexer
Regular price: $650.00
Sale price: $450.00
FRM220-4G-2S, 4G Repeater and Converter
Regular price: $350.00
Sale price: $250.00
FRM220A-1000EAS/X-CH01, Dual Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Regular price: $310.00
Sale price: $215.00
FMC-1000MS, Web Smart Managed Gigabit Ethernet Converter
Regular price: $120.00
Sale price: $78.00
FRM220-10GE-TS, 10Gbps RJ45 to SFP+ Media Converter
Regular price: $1,400.00
Sale price: $700.00
FRM220-FTEC-CH01M-AC, T1/E1 Cross Rate Converter
Regular price: $880.00
Sale price: $555.00
SFP-155M-MM, 155M, MM 850nm, LC, 550M
Regular price: $35.00
Sale price: $19.00
SFP-LX-LC20, 1.25G, SM, LC, 20Km
Regular price: $38.00
Sale price: $22.00
SFP-BX-LC20WA, 1.25G, SM, WDM, LC, 20Km
Regular price: $48.00
Sale price: $33.00
SFP+10G-SR-LC300M, SFP+ 10G, MM 850nm, 300M
Regular price: $95.00
Sale price: $45.00
HCT-7000, Dual Port E1 Datacom Protocal Analyzer / BERT Set
Regular price: $4,841.00
Sale price: $3,388.00
SHDTU03-V35-AC, 2-wire TDM V.35 NTU Modem
Regular price: $285.00
Sale price: $185.00
ETU01A-V35-AC, E1 Converter (CSU/DSU)
Regular price: $365.00
Sale price: $265.00
FIB1-V35-SC030, Fiber to V.35 Converter
Regular price: $188.00
Sale price: $108.00
FIB1-E1B-SC20B, Fiber to E1/BNC Converter
Regular price: $185.00
Sale price: $125.00
FIB2-E1B-SC20A-DC, Fiber to E1/BNC Converter with DC48 Power
Regular price: $195.00
Sale price: $125.00
SP-POE-01, POE Surge Protector
Regular price: $48.00
Sale price: $32.00
UTS-422TB, USB to RS422 Converter
Regular price: $40.00
Sale price: $19.00
MC-10/100-SC40A, Fast Ethernet Converter for 40Km
Regular price: $90.00
Sale price: $45.00
MC-1GT-SFP, Gigabit Ethernet Converter
Regular price: $90.00
Sale price: $45.00
MC-2GT-SFP, Fiber to 2 Gigabit Ethernet Port Converter
Regular price: $140.00
Sale price: $70.00
Reasons to shop from us: As a worldwide provider and wholesaler of network, data communication and fiber optic products, our mission is to provide various reliable, good quality and cost-effective solutions to our dealers and customers.