Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

CAB-10G-SFP+, 10G High Speed Passive Cable

10G SFP+ 10G High Speed Passive Cable

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
10g-sfp-high-speed-cab10
Price:
$90.00
Sale Price:
$32.00
You Save:
64%
Option:
Qty.
This SFP+ 10G cable assembly is able to use in many applications for short distance 10G transmission. It supports longest distance up to 25 meters. SFP+ cable is considering as a cheaper solution at CO and server sites, and now it is widely used.

Please read this Data Sheet for details.

You May Also Like:
SFP+10G-SR-LC300M, SFP+ 10G, MM 850nm, 300M
Price: $95.00
Sale Price: $25.00
SFP+10G-ZR-LC80
Price: $740.00
Sale Price: $370.00
CWDM-SFP+10G-xxxx-LC10
Price: $380.00
Sale Price: $145.00
CWDM-SFP+10G-xxxx-LC40
Price: $990.00
Sale Price: $400.00