Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

DWDM-SFP+10G-xxxx-LC40

DWDM-SFP+10G-xxxx-LC40

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
dwdmsfp10gxxxx1040
Price:
$1,050.00
Sale Price:
$370.00
You Save:
65%
Qty.
You May Also Like:
SFP+10G-SR-LC300M, SFP+ 10G, MM 850nm, 300M
Regular price: $95.00
Sale price: $25.00
SFP+10G-ZR-LC80
Regular price: $740.00
Sale price: $370.00
CWDM-SFP+10G-xxxx-LC10
Regular price: $380.00
Sale price: $145.00
CWDM-SFP+10G-xxxx-LC40
Regular price: $990.00
Sale price: $400.00