Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

ISFP-155M-LC20, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for 155M SM 1310nm and 20Km

ISFP-155M-LC20, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for 155M SM 1310nm and 20Km

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
isfp155mlc20
Price:
$70.00
Sale Price:
$27.00
You Save:
61%
Qty.
You May Also Like: