Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

ISFP-MM-LC02, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for 1.25Gbps, MM 1310nm and 2Km

ISFP-MM-LC02, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for 1.25Gbps, MM 1310nm and 2Km

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
isfpmmlc02
Price:
$75.00
Sale Price:
$29.00
You Save:
61%
Qty.
You May Also Like: