Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

ISFP-LX-LC20, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for 1.25G SM 1310nm and 20Km

ISFP-LX-LC20, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for 1.25G SM 1310nm and 20Km

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
isfplxlc20
Price:
$75.00
Sale Price:
$28.00
You Save:
63%
Qty.
You May Also Like: