Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

ISFP-EX-LC120, Rugged SFP Module for 1.25G SM 1550nm and 120Km

ISFP-EX-LC120, Rugged SFP Module for 1.25G SM 1550nm and 120Km

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
isfpexlc120
Price:
$250.00
Sale Price:
$95.00
You Save:
62%
Qty.
You May Also Like: