Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

ISFP-155M-MM, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for 155Mbps, MM 850nm and 500M

ISFP-155M-MM, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for155M MM 850nm and 500M

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
isfp155mmm
Price:
$60.00
Sale Price:
$27.00
You Save:
55%
Qty.
You May Also Like: