Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

SFP-155M-LC40WB, one SM fiber, WDM, Tx1550/Rx1310, LC, 40Km

SFP-155M-LC40WB, one SM fiber, WDM, Tx1550/Rx1310, LC, 40Km

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
newitem328569721
Price:
$75.00
Sale Price:
$25.00
You Save:
67%
Qty.
You May Also Like:
SFP-155M-MM, 155M, MM 850nm, LC, 550M
Price: $38.00
Sale Price: $15.00
SFP-155M-LC20, 155M, SM, LC, up to 20Km
Price: $43.00
Sale Price: $15.00
SFP-155M-LC40, SM, 155M, LC, 40Km
Price: $58.00
Sale Price: $23.00