Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

SFP+10G-ER-LC40, SFP+ 1310nm 40Km

SFP+10G-ER-LC40, SFP+ 1310nm 40Km

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
SFP10gerlc40
Price:
$240.00
Sale Price:
$120.00
You Save:
50%
Qty.
You May Also Like:
SFP+10G-SR-LC300M, SFP+ 10G, MM 850nm, 300M
Price: $95.00
Sale Price: $25.00
SFP+10G-ZR-LC80
Price: $740.00
Sale Price: $370.00
CWDM-SFP+10G-xxxx-LC10
Price: $380.00
Sale Price: $145.00
CWDM-SFP+10G-xxxx-LC40
Price: $990.00
Sale Price: $400.00