Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

ISFP-SX-MM, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for 1.25G MM 850nm and 550M

ISFP-SX-MM, Industrial Rugged SFP Module for 1.25G MM 850nm and 550M

Availability:
In Stock
Item Number:
isfpsxmm
Price:
$65.00
Sale Price:
$27.00
You Save:
58%
Qty.
You May Also Like: