Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

Industrial Rugged SFP 155M & 1.25G Modules

Industrial Rugged SFP ModuleOur Industrial Rugged SFP transceiver modules are 155Mbps and 1.25Gbps data links with DDM, Hot Swappable, Operating Temperature range from -40 degrees Centigrade to 85 degrees Centigrade, Cisco Compatible, 3 year standard warranty, RoHS compatible and Lead Free.

Please read this Brief Data Sheet for details.



ISFP-LH-LC40, Rugged SFP Module for 1.25G SM 1310nm and 40Km
Regular price: $120.00
Sale price: $42.00
ISFP-ZX-LC80, Rugged SFP Module for 1.25G SM 1550nm and 80Km
Regular price: $150.00
Sale price: $75.00