Questions? Call
1-610-239-8812M-F, 9-5, Eastern Time

    Featured Products

INJ-SPL01, Industrial Gigabit PoE Splitter
Price: $170.00
Sale Price: $105.00
Industrial Gigabit POE 95W Injector
Price: $270.00
Sale Price: $135.00
EXT-POE-G02, Gigabit 2-Port PoE Extender
Price: $150.00
Sale Price: $75.00
SPL-G01-60W, Gigabit High Power POE Splitter
Price: $130.00
Sale Price: $65.00
INJ-G01-AC-60W, Gigabit 60W PoE Injector
Price: $90.00
Sale Price: $45.00
INJ-G01-90W, Gigabit POE Injector
Price: $130.00
Sale Price: $65.00
FMUX1001, Managed Gigabit Fiber Multiplexer
Price: $1,700.00
Sale Price: $850.00
GPOE-SP-24, 24-Port Gigabit POE Surge Protector
Price: $950.00
Sale Price: $650.00
IGS-803SM-8PH24, Industrial Managed Gigabit PoE Switch
Price: $2,500.00
Sale Price: $1,050.00
ITP-800-E, Unmanaged 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Price: $850.00
Sale Price: $447.00
IFS-800, Non-managed 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch
Price: $280.00
Sale Price: $140.00
FRM220-E1B-SC20A, Fiber to E1/BNC Converter
Price: $399.00
Sale Price: $215.00
FRM220-FTEC-CH01M-AC, T1/E1 Cross Rate Converter
Price: $880.00
Sale Price: $555.00
SFP-155M-MM, 155M, MM 850nm, LC, 550M
Price: $38.00
Sale Price: $15.00
SFP-155M-LC20, 155M, SM, LC, up to 20Km
Price: $43.00
Sale Price: $15.00
SFP-SX-MM, SFP 1.25G Module
Price: $35.00
Sale Price: $15.00
SFP-LX-LC20, 1.25G, SM, LC, 20Km
Price: $38.00
Sale Price: $16.00
SHDTU03-V35/2T-AC, 2-wire TDM V.35 NTU Modem
Price: $420.00
Sale Price: $265.00
FIB1-E1B-SC20B, Fiber to E1/BNC Converter
Price: $290.00
Sale Price: $145.00
Reasons to shop from us: As a worldwide provider and wholesaler of network, data communication and fiber optic products, our mission is to provide various reliable, good quality and cost-effective solutions to our dealers and customers.